Or compare
Vs
Tue. 04/06 8:00 AM   Chester Sporting Club Amechi Akwunanu V Super-wellz F.C. Isseluku   Amechi Akwunanu
Playing 106′   Revivals F.C. Onicha Olona 1 - 0 De-royals F.C. Asaba   Onicha Olona
06/12/2020 1:00 PM   West Bromwich Albion F.c. West Bromwich 1 - 5 Crystal Palace Fc Selhurst Park, London   Premier League
29/11/2020 5:30 PM   Chelsea F.c. Tamford Bridge 0 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur F.c. Tottenham   Premier League
29/11/2020 3:00 PM   Southampton F.c. Southampton, Hampshire 2 - 3 Manchester United F.c. Old Trafford, Manchester   Premier League
28/11/2020 9:00 PM   West Bromwich Albion F.c. West Bromwich 1 - 0 Sheffield United F.c. Sheffield   Premier League
28/11/2020 6:30 PM   Everton F.c. Goodison Park, Liverpool 0 - 1 Leeds United F,c. Leeds   Premier League
28/11/2020 4:00 PM   Manchester United F.c. Old Trafford, Manchester 5 - 0 Burnley F.c. Burnley   Premier League
28/11/2020 1:30 PM   Brighton & Hove Albion F.c. Brighton And Hove 1 - 1 Liverpool F.c. Anfield, Liverpool   Premier League
22/11/2020 3:00 PM   Sheffield United F.c. Sheffield 0 - 1 West Ham United F.c. London   .premier League
22/11/2020 1:00 PM   Fulham F.c. Fulham, London 2 - 3 Everton F.c. Goodison Park, Liverpool   .premier League
21/11/2020 9:00 PM   Manchester United F.c. Old Trafford, Manchester 1 - 0 West Bromwich Albion F.c. West Bromwich   .premier League
21/11/2020 6:30 PM   Tottenham Hotspur F.c. Tottenham 2 - 0 Manchester City F.c. Gorton, Manchester   .premier League
21/11/2020 4:00 PM   Aston Villa F.c. Aston, Birmingham 1 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion F.c. Brighton And Hove   .premier League
21/11/2020 1:30 PM   Newcastle United Newcastle 0 - 2 Chelsea F.c. Tamford Bridge   .
06/09/2020 4:00 PM   Young Star F.c. Waru 1 - 2 Efab Sunshine   Waru
01/05/2019 4:00 PM   Road Safety F.c. Abuja 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Bimo Sporting Abuja   Keffi
28/04/2019 3:30 PM   Efcc F.c. Abuja 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Setraco F.c. Abuja   Abuja
26/04/2019 4:00 PM   Setraco F.c. Abuja 5 - 3 (0 - 0) Road Safety F.c. Abuja   Abuja
26/04/2019 2:00 PM   Supreme Court Abuja 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Efcc F.c. Abuja   Abuja
23/04/2019 9:00 AM   Prison F.c. Abuja 2 - 4 Road Safety F.c. Abuja   Abuja
22/04/2019 2:00 PM   Catholic Cadet F.c. Gwagwalada 4 - 5 (0 - 0) Setraco F.c. Abuja   Abuja
22/04/2019 12:00 PM   Casmatt Academy Abuja 0 - 4 (0 - 1) Efcc F.c. Abuja   Abuja
22/04/2019 10:00 AM   Supreme Court Abuja 3 - 2 (1 - 1) Family Worship Center F.c. Wuye   Abuja
20/04/2019 4:00 PM   Efcc F.c. Abuja 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Manufashi F.c. Katsina   Keffi
16/04/2019 2:00 PM   Dream Academy Abuja 1 - 3 (0 - 0) Prison F.c. Abuja   Abuja
15/04/2019 4:00 PM   Road Safety F.c. Abuja 3 - 0 (2 - 0) Shining Stars Abuja   Abuja
15/04/2019 2:00 PM   Setraco F.c. Abuja 4 - 2 (0 - 0) NYSC F.C. Abuja   Abuja
15/04/2019 12:00 PM   Bimo Sporting Abuja 3 - 4 (0 - 0) Catholic Cadet F.c. Gwagwalada   Abuja
15/04/2019 10:00 AM   EFCC F.C. Abuja 6 - 0 (4 - 0) Defence Striker Abuja   Abuja
12/04/2019 4:00 PM   Rhapsody F.c. Orozo 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Casmat Academy Abuja   Abuja
11/04/2019 4:00 PM   NAF F.C. Abuja 5 - 6 (1 - 0) Family Worship Center F.c. Wuye   Abuja
11/04/2019 2:00 PM   Amakson Academy Abuja 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Shining Stars Abuja   Abuja
11/04/2019 12:00 PM   Prison F.c. Abuja 3 - 0 (3 - 0) F.c. Liberty Karu   Abuja
11/04/2019 10:00 AM   Supreme Court Abuja 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Police Machine Abuja   Abuja
10/04/2019 1:00 PM   Dream Academy Abuja 4 - 1 Fire Service F.c. Abuja   Abuja
10/04/2019 11:00 AM   Nysc F.c. Abuja 5 - 0 (3 - 0) Beautiful Tours F.c. Dutse   Abuja
10/04/2019 9:00 AM   Catholic Cadet F.c. Gwagwalada 2 - 0 (2 - 0) Ejele Academy Abuja   Abuja
09/04/2019 2:00 PM   Defence Striker Abuja 2 - 0 (2 - 0) Dal F.c. Abuja   Abuja
09/04/2019 12:00 PM   Camp United Abuja 0 - 3 (0 - 2) Casmat Academy Abuja   Abuja
08/04/2019 4:00 PM   Democrat F.c. Kubwa 1 - 2 Family Worship Center F.c. Wuye   Abuja
08/04/2019 2:00 PM   Police Machine Abuja 2 - 1 Basic Maracana F.c. Abuja   Abuja
27/03/2019 3:00 PM   Abia Angels F.C. Umuahia 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Ibom Angels F.C. Uyo   Umuahia
20/03/2019 10:00 AM   Dream Stars Ladies Lagos 5 - 1 Ijamido Queens Ogun   Lagos
23/11/2018 4:00 PM   Waco Academy Abuja 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Flomat F.c. Abuja   Abuja
23/11/2018 10:00 AM   Fosla Academy Abuja 4 - 1 (3 - 1) Basic Maracana F.c. Abuja   Abuja
21/11/2018 12:00 PM   Fosla Academy Abuja 2 - 2 (2 - 1) Waco Academy Abuja   Abuja



Add Free Nigeria Football Teams Soccer Widgets To Your Website